Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angie Sward Dashboard

Angie Sward
Date added:
20040221
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angie Sward Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angie Sward
Aliases:
Tawny Fox
Date of Birth:
July 13, 1977 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40DD-24-46
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angie Sward is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on July 13, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 17025th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angie Sward is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angie Sward biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones