Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Bellini Dashboard

Anita Bellini
Date added:
20130128
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Bellini Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Bellini
Aliases:
Anita Berlusconi, Anita Luv, Angie Kitt, Anita B, Anita Bealusconi, Anita Bersluconi, Anita D, Anita Kis, Anita S, Aya
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1994 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Debrecen
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34AA-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anita Bellini Twitter
  • Anita Bellini Facebook

Anita Bellini is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Debrecen on November 28, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 454th place. She currently has 451 gallery links and 55 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Bellini is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anita Bellini biography

Latest Anita Bellini Videos (55)

Added on: 2017-08-16 Cute Girl Anita Bellini rides hard Cock like a Pro Views 2408 Duration 3:00 Cute Girl Anita Bellini rides hard Cock like a Pro
Added on: 2017-06-02 Anita Bellini has her Asshole pummeled from behind Views 4023 Duration 3:00 Anita Bellini has her Asshole pummeled from behind
Added on: 2017-05-26 Lovely Anita Bellini takes on a pair of huge Cocks Views 8315 Duration 10:30 Lovely Anita Bellini takes on a pair of huge Cocks
Added on: 2017-05-14 Young Anita Bellinis tiny Ass is filled with Prick Views 8278 Duration 4:57 Young Anita Bellinis tiny Ass is filled with Prick
Added on: 2017-03-07 Sexy Anita Bellini fingers her Cunt in the Bedroom Views 1453 Duration 2:10 Sexy Anita Bellini fingers her Cunt in the Bedroom
Added on: 2017-02-04 Anita Bellini loves stripping and fingering Twat Views 8662 Duration 10:49 Anita Bellini loves stripping and fingering Twat
Added on: 2017-01-27 Nasty Schoolgirl Anita Bellini gets DPed hardcore Views 10915 Duration 10:15 Nasty Schoolgirl Anita Bellini gets DPed hardcore
Added on: 2017-01-16 Playful Anita Bellini rubs her Cunt after her Run Views 5715 Duration 2:03 Playful Anita Bellini rubs her Cunt after her Run
Added on: 2016-12-29 Anita Bellini strips her Lingerie and masturbates Views 3655 Duration 2:09 Anita Bellini strips her Lingerie and masturbates
Added on: 2016-12-14 Anita Bellini enjoys peeing and rubbing her Twat Views 1149 Duration 4:19 Anita Bellini enjoys peeing and rubbing her Twat

Click here to see all 55 free Anita Bellini Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anita Bellini photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

cronus100 2017-01-28
Five stars for Mega Temptress Anita Bellini
cronus100 2017-01-14
Anita would defintely be among the most naughtiest sex kittens to emerge from Europe in the last 30 years. Her body ideal for every passion and pleasure combined with a naughty mind for endless fun. Five stars from me
fliphedd7 2016-12-22
Still in luv with this little firecracker after all these years, which is to say, she's still guilt-inducingly sexy... Maybe not the #1 Hungarian Hottie (STIFF competition) but close
TheTrooper123 2016-11-27
Got a big black penis in her cunt already
MrKurac 2016-06-11
my current crush kinda looks like her :P
JArhturRank 2016-04-14
A very tasty little Hungarian whore
iwcpa69 2016-01-26
She has perfect feet and a succulent butthole
rijal4 2015-09-27
Anita is flawless! She does everything so willingly too. Her body is perfection and you can't improve on perfection. For my taste there is no one finer and I would love to taste you Anita...
funguy2619 2015-08-22
Eastern euro whore's rock. Love this chick.
IRPreferred 2015-08-01
Sexy lil spinner.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones