Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Black Dashboard

Anita Black
Date added:
20040714
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Black
Aliases:
Mary Landers, Yvette Marco, Lara Lascot, Anita Novi
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tatabánya
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anita Black is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Tatabánya on April 4, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7159th place. She currently has 20 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anita Black biography

Latest Anita Black Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-26 Anita Black gets her Tan on before a fucking hardcore pounding Views 18657 Duration 12:14 Anita Black gets her Tan on before a fucking hardcore pounding
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Andrewsarchus77 2014-04-18
Wow what a beauty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones