Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Ferrari Dashboard

Anita Ferrari
Date added:
20090606
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Ferrari Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Ferrari
Aliases:
Ana Ferrari
Date of Birth:
April 18, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brasilia
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
39D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right shoulder

Anita Ferrari is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Brasilia on April 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6291th place. She currently has 62 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Ferrari is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anita Ferrari biography

Latest Anita Ferrari Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-11 Anita Ferrari squeals as she gets fucking rammed from behind Views 17249 Duration 4:00 Anita Ferrari squeals as she gets fucking rammed from behind
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

daredevil4ctg 2011-05-10
I want to fuck that mega ASS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
daredevil4ctg 2011-05-10
She is hot . I love her .
milesobrian 2011-04-18
Anita,it's your birthday and I hope it will be as beautiful as you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones