Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Rinaldi Dashboard

Anita Rinaldi
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Rinaldi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Rinaldi
Aliases:
Anita Ranieri, Jennifer Jones, Anita Santos
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dunaueuaros
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anita Rinaldi is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Dunaueuaros on October 26, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9079th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Rinaldi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anita Rinaldi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

capmann1880 2015-05-10
Believe she is Italian, not Hungarian. Flip the flag clockwise.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones