Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Belle Dashboard

Anna Belle
Date added:
20021213
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Anna Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anna Belle
Aliases:
Anabell, Christy, Anna Bell, Annabelle, Anna Bella
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; Nose
Tattoos:
None

Anna Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on December 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3624th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anna Belle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anna Belle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Yeow 2011-08-16
Yeah Shinyman, I agree, on the latex, and everything else. I mean, in for a penny, in for a pound, right? Why just do a LITTLE porn? Maybe she started too late, and now the producers think she's too old? Maybe she married a rich fat guy. Sad.
Shinyman 2010-01-22
I know that every guy likes what they like and everyone is different, but I think Anna Belle is perfect - flawless. I think it is a real shame she doesn't do more photo shoots or even video. I simply want to see more of her perfect face. Wear latex too.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones