Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Lacey Dashboard

Anna Lacey
Date added:
20070413
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anna Lacey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anna Lacey
Aliases:
Andy Priscilla, Anna Gold, Anna Lacey, Anna Z, Jenifer Luv
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-34-24
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Anna Lacey is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on December 19, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3333th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anna Lacey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anna Lacey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Belinea64 2014-01-03
I have seldom regretted something so much, that someone is retired
Belinea64 2013-08-08
Looking like a girl in neighbourhood. I like her when she sucks a cock.
damppanties 2012-09-30
could lose weight and the condoms she must use
Ziggy843 2012-02-29
PERFECT face, PERFECT body, AWESOME titties!! It don`t get no better than her!! I LOVE YOU ANNA!!
Ricky55 2011-01-26
Perfect body, one of the most beautiful porn star!
pdogg187 2010-10-03
cute face but a little skinny.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones