Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Lynn Dashboard

Anna Lynn
Date added:
20090422
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anna Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anna Lynn
Aliases:
Anna Lynn Cruz
Date of Birth:
May 2, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albuquerque
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Anna Lynn is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Albuquerque on May 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1967th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anna Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anna Lynn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Spiderlegs 2016-02-10
And the pornstar is prettier/hotter than the centerfold imo
BlackSco 2014-03-24
One of them is Jillian Brookes aka Anna Lynn
pawgs4me 2014-03-23
What is going on? A centerfold and a pornstar sharing the same name and page...
gazzo45 2013-12-07
I love this cutie-pie - she's such a lovely little slut!
milesobrian 2012-05-02
A very happy 29th birthday to the remarkable beauty Miss Anna Lynn Cruz!
modelagent_4u 2012-04-16
Anna Lynn Cruz exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
mjones8449 2011-02-09
I love your rack
pdogg187 2010-10-03
hot sexy body.
lovesun 2010-08-06
she is hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones