Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Ohura Dashboard

Anna Ohura
Date added:
20020324
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anna Ohura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anna Ohura
Aliases:
Anna Oohura
Date of Birth:
May 30, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hokkaido
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
39D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anna Ohura is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Hokkaido on May 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4993th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anna Ohura is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anna Ohura biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

infman4x 2014-07-11
cutie! with adorable breasts.
adamski2011 2012-05-29
She's still World's Number JAV Idol and she's the most beautiful JAV Model in Japanese Adult Industry for having innocent face, slim body and big boobs: a perfect harmonious body.
rugo 2011-11-18
Nice big tits
milesobrian 2011-05-30
That's some sweet sushi to dine on as well as those hooters in my mouth! Happy birthday Anna!
I'd love to bury my face in that hairy pussy & cum over those big tits!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones