Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annie Lee Dashboard

Annie Lee
Date added:
20090606
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Annie Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annie Lee
Aliases:
Anny Lee
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
None

Annie Lee is a Porn Star from Thailand. She was born on February 23, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4024th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annie Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Annie Lee biography

Latest Annie Lee Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-08-14 Asian Porn Star Annie Lee gets banged by the Pool Views 12714 Duration 3:01 Asian Porn Star Annie Lee gets banged by the Pool
Added on: 2013-03-11 Annie Lee massages Dick by bouncing and fucking it non stop Views 31084 Duration 4:00 Annie Lee massages Dick by bouncing and fucking it non stop
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

thisis4me 2014-04-23
real cutie love in a thong..yummyyyy.
milesobrian 2013-02-23
Happy 26th birthday baby doll! Love to see you and Rosemary Redeva together!
Mr Majestyk 2011-08-06
She makes me Cum like a Tsunami Every Time
milesobrian 2010-02-16
Hope you and your sexy sister,Abbie,will continue to share your exquisite talents on the Blu-Ray and DVD's for years to come!You girls are sooo Hottt!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones