Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annie Sprinkle Dashboard

Annie Sprinkle
Date added:
20070828
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Annie Sprinkle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annie Sprinkle
Aliases:
Anny Sands, Ann Sprinkle, Annie Sands, Annie Sprinkles
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1954 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Ring finger of right hand; left wrist; right buttock
Social Media:
  • Annie Sprinkle Twitter
  • Annie Sprinkle Facebook

Annie Sprinkle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on July 23, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10092th place. She currently has 157 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annie Sprinkle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Annie Sprinkle biography

Latest Annie Sprinkle Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-04-04 Retro Legend Annie Sprinkle sucking Cock deep down Views 21501 Duration 3:21 Retro Legend Annie Sprinkle sucking Cock deep down
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Herrolf 2013-08-03
She's living proof you can be beautiful, sexy and skilled in the carnal arts and possess an intelligent mind as well!
2012-06-12
I would love to "sprinkle" those tits with my cum.
em1 2010-07-21
Annie, thank you so much for teaching me how a woman can squirt. I wouldn't be satisfied now with any woman who couldn't.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones