Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Arikssen Dashboard

April Arikssen
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Arikssen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Arikssen
Aliases:
April Arikson
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DDD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit hood
Tattoos:
Right shoulderblade

April Arikssen is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Sacramento on January 15, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3895th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Arikssen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete April Arikssen biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full April Arikssen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Azrayl 2012-03-24
sexy woman but the boy girl link has the fakest looking cumshot ive ever seen which begs the question was he not able to cum with a woman this fine or was she to uptight to let him cum on her tits
iluvddbigbras 2010-12-30
now that is a MILF for me :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones