Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Bowlby Dashboard

April Bowlby
Date added:
20110906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Bowlby Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Bowlby
Aliases:
Kandi
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vallejo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
33C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • April Bowlby Twitter
  • April Bowlby Instagram

April Bowlby is a Actress from United States. She was born in Vallejo on July 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11366th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Bowlby is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete April Bowlby biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

apachelongbow9 2012-03-14
she s just wow
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones