Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Flores Dashboard

April Flores
Date added:
20080808
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Flores Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Flores
Aliases:
Fatty Delicious, Fatty D
Date of Birth:
April 30, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
38E-38-48
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Inner right calf; outside left calf; upper and lower back
Social Media:
  • April Flores Twitter
  • April Flores MySpace

April Flores is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 30, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6158th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Flores is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete April Flores biography

Latest April Flores Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-04-20 Big Girl April Flores fucking a Dyke with a hot Strap On Views 31867 Duration 4:58 Big Girl April Flores fucking a Dyke with a hot Strap On
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

hes0nes 2011-08-17
She's like the BBW Misti Dawn
Loner 2011-04-10
She's so pretty and sexy, I hope she will do more movies.
Stephen1956 2011-03-22
She's very sexy and pretty!
camplo72 2011-02-13
her feet are magnificent!she is so sexy..an a beautiful smile to get the juices flowing!!
david71 2010-09-28
What a crazy and kinky Woman!!!! I love her!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones