Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Hunter Dashboard

April Hunter
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Hunter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Hunter
Aliases:
April Kincaid, April Michaels
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
40DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Band around right upper arm
Social Media:
  • April Hunter Twitter
  • April Hunter MySpace

April Hunter is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on September 24, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4756th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Hunter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete April Hunter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

It's a shame one has to do some deep searching to get quality pictures of her, without joining her website.
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
If it wasn't for WCW I probably wouldn't of known of this bueaty.
The Thing 2010-09-24
April is amazing,she can kick my ass any time.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones