Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April West Dashboard

April West
Date added:
20020830
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April West Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April West
Aliases:
Jennifer Miles
Date of Birth:
November 20, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

April West is a Porn Star. She was born on November 20, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 15221th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April West is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete April West biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones