Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ariel Alexus Dashboard

Ariel Alexus
Date added:
20060815
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ariel Alexus Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ariel Alexus
Aliases:
Arial Alexis, Ariel Alexis, Ariel Alixus, Arial Alexus
Date of Birth:
June 26, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back
Social Media:
  • Ariel Alexus Twitter
  • Ariel Alexus MySpace

Ariel Alexus is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 26, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4537th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ariel Alexus is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ariel Alexus biography

Latest Ariel Alexus Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-02-03 Ariel Alexus uses her Feet, Mouth and Pussy to pleasure Dick Views 10633 Duration 3:19 Ariel Alexus uses her Feet, Mouth and Pussy to pleasure Dick
Added on: 2012-11-26 Ebony Hottie Arial Alexus getting her Ass boned by black Cock Views 17304 Duration 5:00 Ebony Hottie Arial Alexus getting her Ass boned by black Cock
Added on: 2012-09-29 Slutty Ariel Alexus gets boned by some Rastafarian Dude Views 21427 Duration 5:00 Slutty Ariel Alexus gets boned by some Rastafarian Dude
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

milesobrian 2014-06-26
Retired much to soon...happy 30th birthday to amazing Ariel!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-05-19
I would love to fuck her so hard til she beg me to fuck her ass and I fuck her ass so hard till she pull my cock out of her ass and she puts it straight in her mouth where she suck me aso hard til I cum her throat)
RicHandsome_1970 2013-10-18
I would love to knock the mucous off her cervix!!!! what a babe))) Love her)))
gazzo45 2012-09-29
Such a sexy, delicious, little chocolate cutie - I love her!
milesobrian 2012-06-26
A very happy birthday to the spectacular ebony beauty Ariel!
Deepcover 2012-03-09
She's got a sexy atheletic body.
xfire 2012-01-25
She's hot.
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-03
She is such a ebony sexpot. She is sexy and even more stunning with a cocks sliding in an out of her. She would be off the scale my cock in her. I want more!!!
BK718 2010-10-04
Ariel Alexis is sexxxy!!! Damn she has an awesome body!! I love her big boobs and great ass! Ariel Alexis should be ranked higher! Her interracial scenes are the best!!
younastybw 2010-09-26
Lovely body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones