Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asami Kanno Dashboard

Asami Kanno
Date added:
20011030
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Asami Kanno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asami Kanno
Aliases:
Yeung Sze Man, Yang Si Min
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1976 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chiba
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Asami Kanno is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Chiba on April 16, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 38767th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asami Kanno is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Asami Kanno biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones