Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asami Ogawa Dashboard

Asami Ogawa
Date added:
20110227
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Asami Ogawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asami Ogawa
Aliases:
A Ogawa
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Asami Ogawa Twitter

Asami Ogawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on April 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10816th place. She currently has 216 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asami Ogawa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Asami Ogawa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-04-11
Asian bukakke babes are so hot! Happy birthday beautiful lady!
moradee 2011-04-04
She has such nice breasts.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones