Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Candy Dashboard

Ashley Candy
Date added:
20070530
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Candy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Candy
Aliases:
Ashleys Candy
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver BC
Country of Origin:
Canada
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ashley Candy Twitter
  • Ashley Candy MySpace

Ashley Candy is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born in Vancouver BC on February 26, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3705th place. She currently has 37 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Candy passed away October 10, 2013, aged 26 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Ashley Candy biography

Latest Ashley Candy Videos (1)

Added on: 2009-08-12 Babe Ashley Candy in front of her Cam showing her Ass Views 27871 Duration 3:28 Babe Ashley Candy in front of her Cam showing her Ass
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

R-Zero 2013-12-03
I was shocked when I found out that she passed away. To me, Ashley was the epitome of beauty, a role model for a dream girl. So many assholes walk around out there, yet she was taken away from the world. Just seems so senseless, I can't understand it. :(
Roald 2013-10-13
RIP Ashley
loscar79 2012-12-31
Love her body!!
GOD I want her..I want to kiss and lick every part if her body and eat her pussy until she begggggs me to stop.. then make ultra sweet but hardcore love to her in every position imagined, and finish it of with the biggest creampie ever.. yes u Ashley
Yeah I don't see anything wrong with her face either except for beautiful... beautiful everything..... I'm still wishing and waiting on a good open pussy shot Ashley...
bluevelvet 2012-04-10
I want to cumshot on her face :D
gazzo45 2012-02-12
Another gorgeous Canadian girl with a nice face and lovely slim body.
archangel0891 2012-01-13
sexy as f%ck but no pussy no pay!
GoGo13 2011-08-28
Does Canada have the most hot girls per capita? Time to move there...
AshleyTaylor 2011-07-09
pussy pic image/328875/
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones