Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Chambers Dashboard

Ashley Chambers
Date added:
20090331
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Chambers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Chambers
Aliases:
Ashlee Chambers, Ashley Starr, Ashlei Star
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1974 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Florida
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40H-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly Button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ashley Chambers Twitter

Ashley Chambers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Florida on November 30, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2502th place. She currently has 158 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Chambers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Chambers biography

Latest Ashley Chambers Videos (4)

Added on: 2017-06-12 Ashley Chambers' huge Tatas bounce on a big Shaft Views 7105 Duration 9:30 Ashley Chambers' huge Tatas bounce on a big Shaft
Added on: 2014-08-29 Ashley Chambers shows her hard Body and wet Pussy Views 12680 Duration 6:05 Ashley Chambers shows her hard Body and wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-04-22 Muscle Milf Ashley Chambers shows off her big Clit Views 9616 Duration 6:05 Muscle Milf Ashley Chambers shows off her big Clit
Added on: 2014-04-13 Stunning Babe Ashley Chambers takes it from behind Views 9686 Duration 5:00 Stunning Babe Ashley Chambers takes it from behind
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

IRPreferred 2017-05-28
Ashlee looks awesome smashing BBC.
robot53 2016-05-03
.....and takes random joes/johns left and right for a price.
robot53 2016-05-03
No thanks. Looks to me like a guy with implants and a feminine face that just happened to be born with a vagina.
jonray 2014-09-03
Oh my God! She's a fucking stunning strong beautiful Amazon! Wow
koolg 2014-04-13
Is that a girls? Wow looks like a guy with pussy and tits....
rjbones 2014-01-04
Wow, greatest clit in the biz. Would love to stat by giving her a tongue orgasm.
Longshot69 2013-11-18
ashlee I need a personal trainer, cum on over baby!
Perfect fucking MILF. She could squeeze the cum out of me with her muscles and swallow it all.
darryl45133 2012-01-27
muscle is sexy
JRossi86 2011-12-05
Rock hard and ready to fuck her brains out!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones