Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Edmonds Dashboard

Ashley Edmonds
Date added:
20080514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Edmonds Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Edmonds
Aliases:
My Wife Ashley, Ashley Doran, Ashley Edmunds
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Ashley Edmonds Twitter

Ashley Edmonds is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 25, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3631th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Edmonds is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Edmonds biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Neagu_Mircea 2016-04-30
My Name is Neagu Mircea 53 Years , Born in 29 April 1963 , and My Penis in Erections is with 15 cm Long and 4,5 cm Bulk , Not Thread !
Neagu_Mircea 2016-04-30
Love Suck Labia !
hotchickenrider 2014-08-13
Crazy Hot!!!
essexy 2012-06-30
Crazy girl :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones