Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Haze Dashboard

Ashley Haze
Date added:
20050310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ashley Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Haze
Aliases:
Miss Haze
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pomona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small heart at panty line above left of mons

Ashley Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pomona on February 14, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8978th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Haze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ashley Haze biography

Latest Ashley Haze Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-02-17 Ashley Haze gets her Twat pumped on the Couch Views 2815 Duration 3:00 Ashley Haze gets her Twat pumped on the Couch
Added on: 2013-08-31 Ashley Haze takes a licking and a hard pounding Views 7482 Duration 3:00 Ashley Haze takes a licking and a hard pounding
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-02-19
one of the best oral and anal sluts in the biz hands down.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones