Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Jensen Dashboard

Ashley Jensen
Date added:
20061212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Jensen
Aliases:
Ashley Hayden
Date of Birth:
April 5, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wadsworth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right Nostril; Tongue; Navel; Clithood
Tattoos:
Neck; five stars from side of left breast down ribcage; "Heart Breaker" over small heart right buttock; small red flower right foot

Ashley Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wadsworth on April 5, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3444th place. She currently has 144 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Jensen biography

Latest Ashley Jensen Videos (10)

Added on: 2014-08-20 Blonde Babe Ashley Jensen loves to get nailed hard Views 2230 Duration 4:00 Blonde Babe Ashley Jensen loves to get nailed hard
Added on: 2014-08-14 Ashley Jensen stuffs her Face in a hot Girl's Muff Views 4505 Duration 5:48 Ashley Jensen stuffs her Face in a hot Girl's Muff
Added on: 2014-02-27 Ashley Jensen loves sucking Cock after Pussy Drill Views 1361 Duration 3:00 Ashley Jensen loves sucking Cock after Pussy Drill
Added on: 2013-02-03 Ashley Jensen takes all the Dick she can handle in her Mouth Views 5935 Duration 5:05 Ashley Jensen takes all the Dick she can handle in her Mouth
Added on: 2012-11-24 Horny teen Ashley Jensen can't get enough Cock in her tight Puss Views 15962 Duration 5:00 Horny teen Ashley Jensen can't get enough Cock in her tight Puss
Added on: 2012-09-06 Riding Ashley Jensen bouncing on that stiff Prick Views 11121 Duration 4:21 Riding Ashley Jensen bouncing on that stiff Prick
Added on: 2012-08-24 Young Ashley Jensen gives a hot Cock Suck Views 9299 Duration 4:06 Young Ashley Jensen gives a hot Cock Suck
Added on: 2012-04-07 Teen Cocksucker Ashley Jensen shares a Dick with her Friend Views 9556 Duration 5:00 Teen Cocksucker Ashley Jensen shares a Dick with her Friend
Added on: 2012-03-25 Ashley Jensen licks his Balls as her Friend sucks the Shaft Views 10469 Duration 5:00 Ashley Jensen licks his Balls as her Friend sucks the Shaft
Added on: 2012-02-01 Ashley Jensen taking a Cock after her Rabbit Vibe Views 9460 Duration 3:07 Ashley Jensen taking a Cock after her Rabbit Vibe

Click here to see all 10 free Ashley Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

guyute 2014-05-06
this girl is AAA slut material. I would defile her big time...
DP SharonLee 2012-10-18
Stunning face and worldclass NATURAL teen tits/nipples, great that she swallows big loads but damn I wish she was DPed big time.
DP SharonLee 2012-10-18
Stunning face and worldclass NATURAL teen tits/nipples, great that she swallows big loads but damn I wish she was DPed big time.
milesobrian 2011-04-05
Wild & wicked woman!Wish I could be there in person to congratulate you on your birthday!
deweyd07 2011-01-20
thhis gal is a wild one> et a bol
buffalomiles 2010-09-18
Ashley, I hope you won't be mad at me that I discovered you just tonight but you are SO AMAZING I quickly fell in love with. Baby, you are cute and your tits are so cute but I love that you are so bubbly and animated. Love, Bob aprolifer-a@
Ozman 2010-03-12
Cute girl that I wouldn't pass up if I bumped into her. Don't like girls with big, obvious tats, though I suppose it wouldn't stop me from slamming her hard.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones