Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Spring Dashboard

Ashley Spring
Date added:
20110923
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Spring Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Spring
Aliases:
Monika Graube
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stollberg
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ashley Spring is a Adult Model from Germany. She was born in Stollberg on January 20, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6069th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Spring is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Spring biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

ThePunisher1212 2013-07-16
This is I call perfect titties and wonderful woman!!! I wish she do solo masturbating scenes g/g would be amazing!!!!
mark284 2012-10-27
I wonder what happen to her? I have not seen a new set of her at femjoy in a long time.
Too Loco 2012-06-29
Extremely beautiful.
ninapettersson 2012-01-26
Not far from Germany to Sweden.... I would do whatever you want, and you could rub my clit anytime! Perfect body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones