Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asia Carrera Dashboard

Asia Carrera
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Asia Carrera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asia Carrera
Aliases:
Jessica Bennett, Asia Carera, Asian Carrera
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left labia
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Asia Carrera Twitter
  • Asia Carrera Facebook
  • Asia Carrera MySpace

Asia Carrera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on August 6, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1095th place. She currently has 284 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asia Carrera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Asia Carrera biography

Latest Asia Carrera Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-04-18 Legendary Asia Carrera and her Girlfriend licking each other Views 33446 Duration 2:00 Legendary Asia Carrera and her Girlfriend licking each other
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Asia Carrera photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-07-31
best most beautiful looking asian american star
Lancelot1 2012-09-04
I blew enough spunk to fill ten bathtubs back when Asia was still active. She is one-of-a-kind. Mika Tan doesn't even begin to approach Asia's beauty. Also, back then, IR wasn't as big a deal as it seems to be today.
IluvAsians 2012-08-15
Bullshit Jerome! Mika's just another dirty slut doing the nastiest shit for money. Asia was beautiful, and kept it sensual. Mika will never be on Asia's level!!
loscar79 2012-08-10
Meant favorites!
loscar79 2012-08-10
One of my all time facsimile!
WolftheVillain 2012-08-07
best Asian pornstar ever
milesobrian 2012-08-06
Elegance,class and sensual-the mark of a true Legend! Best wishes and much joy on your birthday Asia!
selected 2012-07-13
One of my all-time faves. Hot, horny, raunchy, wanton - but still with style in spades. They don't build them like that anymore ...
jeromeweb_1976 2012-03-14
she use to be my fav until mika tan stepped on the scene. Mika is not scared to do a scene with black guys. to be the top asian porn star you have to do black guys....
Ziggy843 2012-02-17
Asia is an ABSOLUTE GODDESS!! Gorgeous lady!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones