Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aspen Stevens Dashboard

Aspen Stevens
Date added:
20040205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aspen Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aspen Stevens
Aliases:
Summer Daze
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houma
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aspen Stevens MySpace

Aspen Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houma on October 5, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3140th place. She currently has 53 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aspen Stevens is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aspen Stevens biography

Latest Aspen Stevens Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-05-12 Aspen Stevens eats some Spunk after deepthroat Views 2289 Duration 2:31 Aspen Stevens eats some Spunk after deepthroat
Added on: 2013-07-01 Aspen Stevens gets naked and sucks on a Dick in a Hole Views 6543 Duration 2:46 Aspen Stevens gets naked and sucks on a Dick in a Hole
Added on: 2012-11-21 Cutiepie Aspen Stevens pretty Titties bounce riding big Shaft Views 17050 Duration 5:00 Cutiepie Aspen Stevens pretty Titties bounce riding big Shaft
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

gazzo45 2012-11-21
Wonderful breasts!!!
milesobrian 2012-10-05
Cute Aspen is 28 today-happy birthday honey!
ninapettersson 2012-02-14
She got more chubby with age, and a lot more beautiful as well! Would love to have those great big tits rub my clit! Score: 7 of 10!
Robert1985 2011-06-16
great peirced tits and a adorable face. i lov her.
bradohio 2010-08-22
special hugs to the most beautiful lady in the universe Aspen Stevens ... blush
moonchild22 2010-08-17
I won't even try to argue with that.
bradohio 2010-06-02
Aspen Stevens is the most beautiful lady in the universe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones