Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asya Kitty Dashboard

Asya Kitty
Date added:
20111102
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Asya Kitty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asya Kitty
Aliases:
Bianca, Aline, Adeline, Molly, Paloma
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30A-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Asya Kitty is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on November 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2356th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asya Kitty is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Asya Kitty biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

lucky069 2013-11-01
I love all those wow girls on that site. they got great taste....
ninapettersson 2012-02-16
If she had cum on her pussy, I would still lick her, because I think her pussy juice flavour would override the taste of cum... Hope she would lick my clit and arsehole as well... Score: 6 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones