Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Athena Chu Dashboard

No Image of Athena Chu available
Date added:
20020830
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Athena Chu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Athena Chu
Aliases:
Zhu Yin, Zyu Jan
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Athena Chu is a Supermodel from China. She was born in Hong Kong on October 25, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 23172th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Athena Chu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Athena Chu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones