Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Athena Lundberg Dashboard

Athena Lundberg
Date added:
20051210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Athena Lundberg Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Athena Lundberg
Aliases:
Athena Dawnelle
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mountain View
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Athena Lundberg Facebook
  • Athena Lundberg MySpace

Athena Lundberg is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Mountain View on April 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 12981th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Athena Lundberg is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Athena Lundberg biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

a.mitch 2017-02-20
When she needed my help she was super nice and answered every message but after she got what she wanted she has ignored was lucky I looked out for her. Since she's been so rude for this long it would be nice if she would fuck me to return the favor
a.mitch 2017-02-20
I went way out of my way for Athena and made sure that she didn't get ripped off by these scum bags. I could have been kicked out of my house for helping her when I didn't have to. Now she won't even talk to me or answer a message back.
CHRIS1957 2016-08-05
BEAUTIFULL SEXY SILTRY ID MARRY HERE TOMORROW AND BE PROUD TO HAVE PROBABLY THE MOST GORGEOUS MODEL AROUND AS MY WIFE...PERFECT 10
a.mitch 2014-11-17
Athena is one sexy super hot babe! Ive met her a few times and cant believe how beautiful she is in person. She's so hot it would be a dream come true to have sex with this beautiful playmate.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones