Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Audree Jaymes Dashboard

Audree Jaymes
Date added:
20030224
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Audree Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Audree Jaymes
Aliases:
Adrianna DeMarco, Audrey Jaymes
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Audree Jaymes Twitter
  • Audree Jaymes YouTube
  • Audree Jaymes Instagram

Audree Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on April 25, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4289th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Audree Jaymes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Audree Jaymes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

milesobrian 2014-04-25
Get spoiled today Audree-it's your birthday and know you are a favorite still today!
gmlcgond 2013-04-25
Happy Birthday
milesobrian 2012-07-11
Audree just deserves to reproduce as often as possible 'cuz she's so amazing! I,gladly offer my services to this angel!
ninapettersson 2012-02-19
Number one! Always number one! I could do anything with her, she could beg me to put my tounge way inside her ass, I would do it. Hopefully, she would lick my pussy once in a while....
gmlcgond 2011-10-08
A model that needs more exposure and notority. Awsome all in all areas.
milesobrian 2011-04-25
My best wishes for one of the world's most beautiful women on your birthday!Awesome babe!
Nylon 2010-09-11
Audree Jaymes, What's not to like? Black, Sweet smile and gorgeous big tits.
N8wnz 2010-08-25
sooo hott
rugo 2010-07-04
The first black babe I loved
milesobrian 2010-06-21
Everything about this woman is nothing short of amazing!Audree has a wonderful smile and incredible body and those bedroom eyes would have any man saying:"I do!"
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones