Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Audrey Tautou Dashboard

Audrey Tautou
Date added:
20020609
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Audrey Tautou Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Audrey Tautou
Aliases:
Audrey Tatou
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beaumont, Puy-de-Dôme,
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Audrey Tautou Facebook
  • Audrey Tautou MySpace

Audrey Tautou is a Actress from France. She was born in Beaumont, Puy-de-Dôme, on August 9, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 14269th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Audrey Tautou is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Audrey Tautou biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

shhh360 2013-03-20
very pretty women
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones