Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Autumn Austin Dashboard

Autumn Austin
Date added:
20020503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Autumn Austin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Autumn Austin
Aliases:
Autumn Springwater, Autumn
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
tattoo on her lower back
Social Media:
  • Autumn Austin MySpace

Autumn Austin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 5, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5954th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Autumn Austin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Autumn Austin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gorkamorka07 2013-05-09
think she got murdered in vegas a few years back. think her body was found in the desert
loscar79 2012-08-04
Very sexy woman!
ninapettersson 2012-03-27
Her tits are weird, but I like them! The rest of her is just very nice, and I would like to feel her warm toungue on my clit! Score: 7 of 10!
Jimmyback 2010-01-27
The pretty face of Autumn, smiling and innocent. It's a shame because it is a little hard, because in the soft, she is one of the most cute.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones