Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Devine Dashboard

Ava Devine
Date added:
20031102
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Devine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Devine
Aliases:
Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore, Gina Giaco Dawson
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both ears; left nipple
Tattoos:
one tattoo on her lower back
Social Media:
  • Ava Devine Twitter
  • Ava Devine MySpace

Ava Devine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on January 22, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 43th place. She currently has 1215 gallery links and 64 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Devine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Devine biography

Latest Ava Devine Videos (64)

Added on: 2014-04-16 Cock hungry Ava Devine gets a nasty anal pounding Views 897 Duration 5:00 Cock hungry Ava Devine gets a nasty anal pounding
Added on: 2014-04-08 Naughty Maid Ava Devine gets her cute Ass stuffed Views 998 Duration 5:00 Naughty Maid Ava Devine gets her cute Ass stuffed
Added on: 2014-04-02 Curvy Ava Devine gets on Top for a wild Cock Ride Views 952 Duration 5:00 Curvy Ava Devine gets on Top for a wild Cock Ride
Added on: 2014-03-27 Ava Devine enjoys an epic Threesome Sex Adventure Views 1060 Duration 7:01 Ava Devine enjoys an epic Threesome Sex Adventure
Added on: 2014-03-24 Sexy Ava Devine helps hot Chick bang a large Boner Views 1097 Duration 2:00 Sexy Ava Devine helps hot Chick bang a large Boner
Added on: 2014-03-21 Ava Devine gets deepthroated by a large black Dick Views 1354 Duration 5:00 Ava Devine gets deepthroated by a large black Dick
Added on: 2014-03-16 Busty Ava Devine submits to deepthroating Boner Views 1284 Duration 7:01 Busty Ava Devine submits to deepthroating Boner
Added on: 2014-03-10 Pornstar Ava Devine in outdoors Orgy Experience Views 1855 Duration 7:01 Pornstar Ava Devine in outdoors Orgy Experience
Added on: 2014-03-07 Ava Devine tells us about her Orgasms and Sex Life Views 1638 Duration 10:51 Ava Devine tells us about her Orgasms and Sex Life
Added on: 2014-03-04 Big Ass Ava Devine gets ravished by an ebony Dick Views 1456 Duration 7:01 Big Ass Ava Devine gets ravished by an ebony Dick

Click here to see all 64 free Ava Devine Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Ava Devine's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Devine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Ava Devine Official Site Review

Ava Devine rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

You know that Ava Devine.com will deliver quality hardcore and extreme content when it is carrying the name of this particular star. The question is whether it can deliver enough of that content to attract more than just her biggest fans. At the moment the answer is no, and the update schedule doesn't really give us much clue as to what is going on right now. But like I say, the content is wild! Visit Ava Devine

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 104 comments)

BELAM 2014-04-05
Would the world still exist without Ava? Well probably but less enjoyable. So Ava keep it up baby you certainly keep mine that
weedmanone8seven 2014-02-23
I wanna fuck her up the ass and atm her face a blow my poop dick load in her mouth
drstrangelust 2014-02-19
I believe all people do online is criticize. And that's unfortunate. But it's how it is.
jayrey82 2014-01-24
Happy Belated Birthday Ava!
Lupercal 2013-12-06
I could fuck her arsehole endlessly and never tire. The very thought of burying my length inside her chocolate starfish and stretching that puckered dirtbox wide open makes my balls twitch. I want to drain my nuts of jizz in that dirty shit-pipe so bad!
Carlosmay 2013-10-01
I'd let her fuck me in the ass with a strap on for me to just suck her toes and lick her gaping asshole
weedmanone8seven 2013-09-03
I WANNA FUCK THIS WHORE UP THE ASS IN A DARK ALLEYWAY AND SHE WOULD LOVE IT BECAUSE SHE IS A FUCKED TWISTED WHORE
blackowned 2013-08-24
I'd still fuck her regardless.
lhoest 2013-08-10
I've seen near to square tits... Honestly i'd rather buy a minecraft account than have her walk into my room :p
jayquan 2013-08-04
I can't believe she's only 39 years old. I swear I thought she was in her 50s. The years have not been kind. Please retire.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones