Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Lauren Dashboard

Ava Lauren
Date added:
20070418
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Lauren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Lauren
Aliases:
Lana Lotts, Eva Loren
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burbank
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Horse shoe on small of back; line of Chinese characters over spine from neck to middle of back

Ava Lauren is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Burbank on January 20, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 588th place. She currently has 93 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Lauren is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ava Lauren biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

bodark76 2014-10-21
I want her to pee on my cock like she did James Deen during their hot sex scene...She is so sexy, would love to drop a load on her areolae.
lamarwynn 2014-10-08
Ava Lauren talks the talk in every scene,hot milf
Neptune Cloud 2014-09-09
Awesome milf with an incredible body. Love her big ass and huge tits. Really underrated. Miss her a lot.
If only I got my chance with her... I would drown her with my cum. I want to suck on her titties while they bounce on my top of me; and I also want her ass on my face and her feet in my mouth while I fuck that pussy and blow my load inside her! MILF!
Lisa Ann, well, I worship her. I would love to fuck her butthole, pussy, eyes, toes, hair, etc, and cum in her... she is one of the hottest MILFS of all time. But, Ava definitely owns her - she is everything you could wish for in a woman.
MrMills73 2012-11-27
Ava Lauren you are a hot milf babe! I love jerking off over your hot body and luscious tits! you make me wanna cum and when i do,you make me shoot big thick loads!!
rjbones 2012-08-08
Love this mega-titted MILF. Get me such a hardon then have to play with it imagining fucking her
rjbones 2012-08-08
Love this mega-titted MILF. Makes me play with my stiffie until I spurt hot cum all over.
IluvAsians 2011-12-27
Couldn't agree more with BK718. I watched that trailer with Lisa Ann...what a mess! Ava is definitely hotter!
skings711 2011-11-22
Ava retired,because she wasn't getting is now escorting,and from what I hear she isn't doing good there.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones