Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Avena Lee Dashboard

Avena Lee
Date added:
20021230
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Avena Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Avena Lee
Aliases:
Aveena Lee, Avena, Melia, Arena Lee, Avena Le
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Left breast; back
Social Media:
  • Avena Lee Twitter
  • Avena Lee Facebook
  • Avena Lee MySpace

Avena Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on November 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2733th place. She currently has 189 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Avena Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Avena Lee biography

Latest Avena Lee Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-05-23 Avena Lee and her Girlfriend sharing a large Penis Views 10297 Duration 7:11 Avena Lee and her Girlfriend sharing a large Penis
Added on: 2012-07-11 Asian Slut Avena Lee sucking Cock like a Pro Views 27002 Duration 3:00 Asian Slut Avena Lee sucking Cock like a Pro
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Avena Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

mnhalestrom 2012-02-04
please come out of retirement! Please, just too beautiful and a great performer to let your natural abilities degrade. Pretty Please?
gazzo45 2012-01-14
Sexy and pretty little Asian babe.
milesobrian 2011-11-12
A very happy 29th birthday Avena! You really are smokin' hot!
Davetti 2011-09-27
so Beauty!!!! I'm in love her! ;D BABEEEEE!
babyboy79 2011-08-29
Could be the hottest looking Asian pornstar, but shes not too willing when it comes to getting cum in her mouth, shes got to learn to swallow like a pornstar
Geraldo Magela 2011-07-10
I wanat see she in anal scenes!!!
masterbateman 2011-06-24
Needs to do more gangbang and cum eating.
bigblkcock 2011-06-05
cute face and u luv to fuck but i miss wen u had braces would destroy ur pussy
jcorone2000 2011-01-30
One of my favorite EuroAsian porn stars.
MarkLogan 2011-01-23
I really do love this girl, like the below statement says, she had some charm with the braces, but shes fine without them too. SO LUSTY! I was lucky to get with an asian girl with simular features. Love Avena Lee.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones