Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Avril Sun Dashboard

Avril Sun
Date added:
20110713
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Avril Sun Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Avril Sun
Aliases:
Candy Love
Date of Birth:
May 18, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Avril Sun is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 18, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1996th place. She currently has 243 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Avril Sun is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Avril Sun biography

Latest Avril Sun Videos (21)

Added on: 2014-12-31 Blonde Hottie Avril Sun fingering her wet Pussy Views 6192 Duration 11:31 Blonde Hottie Avril Sun fingering her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-10-24 Young Babe Avril Sun takes his Rod in her wet Cunt Views 9980 Duration 10:17 Young Babe Avril Sun takes his Rod in her wet Cunt
Added on: 2014-09-19 Avril Sun and her BFF take Turns fucking a Dong Views 9205 Duration 4:47 Avril Sun and her BFF take Turns fucking a Dong
Added on: 2014-08-29 Horny Avril Sun pleases herself using her Fingers Views 3497 Duration 2:13 Horny Avril Sun pleases herself using her Fingers
Added on: 2014-07-02 Avril Sun has three Way Sex with her BFF and a Rod Views 10308 Duration 4:47 Avril Sun has three Way Sex with her BFF and a Rod
Added on: 2014-06-08 Avril Sun kissing and teasing her sexy Girlfriend Views 4248 Duration 2:15 Avril Sun kissing and teasing her sexy Girlfriend
Added on: 2013-10-14 Sexy Avril Sun fills her Holes with a large Rod Views 22482 Duration 3:00 Sexy Avril Sun fills her Holes with a large Rod
Added on: 2013-10-07 Avril sun wets herself through her Shorts Views 8718 Duration 5:09 Avril sun wets herself through her Shorts
Added on: 2013-09-22 Avril Sun loves playing with her shaved Pussy Views 10027 Duration 6:09 Avril Sun loves playing with her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2013-09-16 Avril Sun is hungry for a fucking Cum Quota Views 12126 Duration 9:59 Avril Sun is hungry for a fucking Cum Quota

Click here to see all 21 free Avril Sun Videos

Avril Sun Official Site Review

Avril Sun rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

NaughtyAvrilSun.com confuses me a bit. The quality of the content is awesome and worth at least a month of access if you are a fan of hot young models that really get into what they do for a living but the problem here is that the site is just so poorly designed that it is hard to get through and enjoy. Content this nice should be on a site that is easy to deal with. The star is hot. The site is not as hot. I hope this gets fixed. She deserves that. Visit Avril Sun

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

thisis4me 2015-11-08
Avril looks so good in her cute thongs....yummmyyyy......
booyaka23 2015-09-10
Damn, with her big mouth she can work on every monster cock out there. Very nice
2015-05-18
Happy Birthday, Avril! xoxoxo
Dick Whacker 2013-07-15
I wanna have her stand on here head so I can cum in her nostrils. (on second thought, maybe not)
PhantomDark 2013-07-02
Can anyone confirm evil angel "Tamed Teens 9 Scene 1" is Avril Sun? Im not sure. Thanks
bad_hunter 2012-07-19
Cute girl... I like her!!!
mlitavi 2012-01-21
I wanna cun in her frying pan and then fry some pancakes with jelly
gazzo45 2012-01-20
Sexy, unusual looking girl with a lovely body and beautiful feet. Have to say it though, coming in her hair would be the ultimate! LOL
guyute 2011-11-30
who wouldn't want to cum in her hair? lol
redman5060 2011-11-29
i also wanna cum in her hair lol
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones