Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ayami Syunka Dashboard

Ayami Syunka
Date added:
20121129
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ayami Syunka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ayami Syunka
Aliases:
Ayami Shunka, Syunka Ayami, Ayami Syyunka
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33D-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ayami Syunka Twitter

Ayami Syunka is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on August 15, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 19112th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ayami Syunka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ayami Syunka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

infman4x 2014-07-11
little hottie with beautiful breasts.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones