Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Azlea Antistia Dashboard

Azlea Antistia
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Azlea Antistia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Azlea Antistia
Aliases:
Hannah Ruth Le Roy
Date of Birth:
October 18, 1976 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hesperia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Heart with an arrow through it on right breast; fire breathing dragon on left shoulder; seahorse-like dragon around navel; right buttock
Social Media:
  • Azlea Antistia Facebook

Azlea Antistia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hesperia on October 18, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4588th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Azlea Antistia is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Azlea Antistia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

SureWhyNotCA 2015-07-09
Yep, she's my favorite actress too. Hands down. She's gorgeous.
I come back and check once a year or so...just hoping she checks in or says hi. Pathetic or dedicated..I'm ok with either. :)
Are you out there Azlea? Or I think it's Hannah in reality...Your fans miss you!
StateofMindCA 2014-03-23
She is still one of my all-time favorite adult actresses. Petite, busty, and very sexual. She was either a fantastic actress or really enjoyed her scenes. I've always wondered what happened to her. I heard she moved to Las Vegas after she retired...
lsupermanl 2014-02-14
Beautiful face.
Green_Hornet 2012-05-26
Best nipples ever in porn.
khem316 2011-01-03
too bad she is no longer active she was the most sexy pornstar for me
Sprockets99 2010-05-26
She did a scene with Pat Myne years ago where her legs and ass looked out of this world. Hot chick.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones