Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Azusa Ayano Dashboard

Azusa Ayano
Date added:
20121203
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Azusa Ayano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Azusa Ayano
Aliases:
Nozomi Ichinohe
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miyagi Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40H-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Azusa Ayano Facebook

Azusa Ayano is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Miyagi Prefecture on January 23, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 12126th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Azusa Ayano is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Azusa Ayano biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

infman4x 2014-07-11
cute gal, lovely breasts.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones