Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Swallows Dashboard

Amber Swallows
Date added:
20080814
Country:
Panama
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Swallows Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Swallows
Aliases:
The World's 8th Wonder
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colon
Country of Origin:
Panama
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-32-46
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tragus; labret; clit
Tattoos:
Three butterflies on lower back; Chinese symbol for poetry on right thigh; black widow on the nape of neck.
Social Media:
  • Amber Swallows MySpace

Amber Swallows is a Porn Star from Panama. She was born in Colon on March 11, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 15335th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Swallows is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amber Swallows biography

Latest Amber Swallows Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-16 Thick Amber Swallows spreading her Pussy for a hard Fuck Views 15287 Duration 1:58 Thick Amber Swallows spreading her Pussy for a hard Fuck
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

camplo72 2010-02-15
panama!?who knew!hot babyface lady
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones