Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aaliyah Love Biography

Aaliyah Love
Date added:
20080812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Aaliyah Love 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Aaliyah Love Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: March 3, 1985 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Molly Star, Princess Molly Star, Tamara 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 33A-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2017 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Little bear on left shoulder 
Piercings: Both ears 
Extra text: Twistys Treat of the Month - April 2012 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
90 Rank yesterday 88
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Dillion Harper