What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abella Anderson Biography

Abella Anderson
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Abella Anderson 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Abella Anderson live Cam Profile Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Miami 
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Amy, Anna 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2010 - 2012 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Breasts augmented from B to D in January 2010.
2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best New Starlet (Fan's Choice).
2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee.
Heritage: Cuban 
Filmography: All Abella Anderson DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
308 Rank yesterday 314
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen