Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aleksa Diamond Biography

Aleksa Diamond
Date added:
20091218
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Aleksa Diamond 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Aliases: Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Birthday: August 6, 1988

2012 AVN Award: Female Foreign Performer of the Year.

Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year.

Winner of 2011 SZ Figa World Player - Best New Actress 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
190 Rank yesterday 189
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 August Ames 4 Gianna Michaels 7 Dillion Harper 10 Keisha Grey 13 Madison Ivy
2 Natalie Lust 5 Scarlett Sawyer 8 Anikka Albrite 11 Belle Knox 14 Sara Jay
3 Lisa Ann 6 Mia Malkova 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dakota Skye