What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alektra Blue Biography

Alektra Blue
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alektra Blue 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Scottsdale 
Date of Birth: June 9, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Alectra Blue, Elektra, Alectra 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss April 2008 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2015 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Shhh" on tight index finger; "love lust" on back of neck;"A=X+Y+Z" inside right wrist 
Piercings: Tongue; clit; navel 
Fan Club Address: 22647 Ventura Blvd #524 Woodland Hills CA 91367  
Extra text: 2006 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Female Rookie (tied with Brandy Talore) *
2008 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Babysitters *
2010 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene.

2011 AVN Award: The Fan Awards - Best Body. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
503 Rank yesterday 596
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Keisha Grey 13 Madison Ivy
2 Brandi Love 5 Karen Fisher 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alison Tyler
3 Ava Addams 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mia Malkova 12 August Ames 15 Kayden Kross