What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ali Landry Biography

Ali Landry
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Ali Landry 
Actress, Supermodel
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: LA - Louisiana 
Place of Birth: Breaux Bridge 
Date of Birth: July 21, 1973 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Ali Monteverde 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Ali Landry c/o Reel Talent Management, Inc. 438 Tuallitan Rd. Los Angeles, CA 90049 USA  
Extra text: Miss Louisiana Teen USA - 1990. Miss Louisiana and Miss USA - 1996. Years active: 1990 - present. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13852 Rank yesterday 18913
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Halle Berry 7 Traci Lords 10 Olivia Wilde 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Lindsay Lohan 8 Jennifer Lawrence 11 Milana Vayntrub 14 Emma Watson
3 Kaley Cuoco 6 Scarlett Johansson 9 Alexandra Daddario 12 Megan Fox 15 Margot Robbie