Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alice Romain Biography

Alice Romain
Date added:
20110915
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alice Romain 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Romania
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Romania 
Date of Birth: January 11, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Alice Romaine 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DD-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2011 - 2014 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Writing above right wrist 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Sister of Sandra Romain. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1437 Rank yesterday 2300
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid