Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Michalka Biography

Amanda Michalka
Date added:
20120509
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Amanda Michalka 
Profession:
Actress, Musician, Supermodel
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Torrance, CA 
Date of Birth: April 10, 1991 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Amanda Joy Michalka, AJ Michalka 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-26-30
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End unknown - 2017
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
27285 Rank yesterday 24904
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Kaley Cuoco 7 Milana Vayntrub 10 Jennifer Lawrence 13 Megan Fox
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Lindsay Lohan 8 Halle Berry 11 Olivia Wilde 14 Margot Robbie
3 Traci Lords 6 Scarlett Johansson 9 Alexandra Daddario 12 Salma Hayek 15 Emma Watson