Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Lynn Biography

Amber Lynn
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Amber Lynn 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Newport Beach 
Date of Birth: September 3, 1964 (52 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Laura Adams, Amber Lynne, Miss Amber Lynn, Amber Lin, Amber Lynn Lane 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1983 - 2017 (34 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: 12400 Ventura Blvd #329, Studio City, CA 91604-2406 or 8811 Burton Way, #310 Los Angeles, CA 90048 
Extra text: 1995 XRCO Hall Of Fame inductee. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1097 Rank yesterday 1001
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Kendra Lust 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper