Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ameri Ichinose Biography

Ameri Ichinose
Date added:
20111123
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ameri Ichinose 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Kanagawa 
Date of Birth: September 16, 1987 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Ayaka Misora, Erika Kurisu 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35D-22-33
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2015 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; tongue. 
Extra text: Ameri Ichinose was born on September 16, 1987, in Kanagawa. She started her career in 2006 under the name "Erika Kurisu", but she changed her name to Ayaka Misora after receiving breast implants. In 2008, she changed her name again to Ameri Ichinose. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6188 Rank yesterday 2361
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 August Ames 4 Brandi Love 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Riley Reid 13 Julia Ann
2 Ava Addams 5 Angela White 8 Sara Jay 11 Keisha Grey 14 Janice Griffith
3 Lisa Ann 6 Mia Callista 9 Kendra Lust 12 Aletta Ocean 15 Madison Ivy